1‐20 / 52
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - SC multi-mode (F) -
Quantity
Model 21.17.0075
CHF 1.70
CHF 1.58 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - SC multi-mode - SC
Quantity
Model 21.17.0085
CHF 2.10
CHF 1.95 excl.
Sandberg - Kit d'adaptateurs de carte
CHF 2.45
CHF 2.27 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - ST multi-mode (F) -
Quantity
Model 21.17.0035
CHF 2.45
CHF 2.27 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - SC multi-mode - ST
Quantity
Model 21.17.0125
CHF 2.70
CHF 2.51 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - SC (F) - ST
Quantity
Model 21.17.0101
CHF 2.80
CHF 2.60 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - SC (F) - SC
Quantity
Model 21.17.0071
CHF 2.80
CHF 2.60 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - ST (F) - ST
Quantity
Model 21.17.0011
CHF 3.20
CHF 2.97 excl.
Roline - LC Mini Clip

Roline Roline - LC Mini Clip

Roline LC Mini Clip - Cable clips - black (pack of 10 )
Quantity
Model 21.17.0150
CHF 4.30
CHF 3.99 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - LC (F) - LC
Quantity
Model 21.17.0141
CHF 4.90
CHF 4.55 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Coupleur réseau - SC (F) - SC
Quantity
Model 21.17.0081
CHF 4.90
CHF 4.55 excl.
Sandberg - Adaptateur audio - fiche

Sandberg Sandberg - Adaptateur audio - fiche

Sandberg - Audio adaptor - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (F) to mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (M) - black
Quantity
Model 502-16
CHF 5.20
CHF 4.83 excl.
Sandberg - Headset Converter

Sandberg Sandberg - Headset Converter

Sandberg Headset Converter - Audio adaptor - mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (M) to mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm , mini-phone 3.5mm (F) - for Apple iPad 1; 2; iPhone 3G, 3GS, 4, 4S; iPod classic; iPod mini; iPod nano; iPod touch
Quantity
Model 508-59
CHF 6.95
CHF 6.45 excl.
Sandberg - OTG Adapter

Sandberg Sandberg - OTG Adapter

Sandberg OTG Adapter - Data adapter - USB (F) to 5 pin Micro-USB Type B (M)
Quantity
Model 440-64
CHF 6.95
CHF 6.45 excl.
Sandberg - Headset Converter

Sandberg Sandberg - Headset Converter

Sandberg Headset Converter - Audio adaptor - mini-phone 3.5 mm 4-pole (F) to mini-phone 3.5mm (M)
Quantity
Model 508-67
CHF 7.00
CHF 6.50 excl.
Sandberg USB-C TO USB 3.0 CONVERTER
CHF 7.85
CHF 7.29 excl.
Sandberg - Adaptateur audio/vidéo -

Sandberg Sandberg - Adaptateur audio/vidéo -

Sandberg - Video / audio adaptor - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort (M) - to - 19 pin HDMI (F)
Quantity
Model 508-28
CHF 10.90
CHF 10.12 excl.
Sandberg In Car Mobile Magnet Stand Kit
CHF 11.65
CHF 10.82 excl.
Sandberg - Micro WiFi USB Dongle

Sandberg Sandberg - Micro WiFi USB Dongle

Sandberg Micro WiFi USB Dongle - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Quantity
Model 133-65
CHF 11.95
CHF 11.10 excl.
ROLINE MPO/MPO Kupplung
CHF 12.00
CHF 11.14 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 52 products)