1‐20 / 332
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
CHF 330.55
CHF 306.92 excl.
NETGEAR ProSafe - AGM731F

NETGEAR ProSafe - AGM731F

NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module
Quantity
Model AGM731F
CHF 106.40
CHF 98.79 excl.
Lenovo SFP+ SR Transceiver
CHF 72.45
CHF 67.27 excl.
Linksys - MGBSX1

Linksys - MGBSX1

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC - plug-in module
Quantity
Model MGBSX1
CHF 108.60
CHF 100.84 excl.
Cisco - Mode de transmetteur QSFP+ -

Cisco - Mode de transmetteur QSFP+ -

Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 832-918 nm - for P/N: N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=, N7K-F312FQ-25=, N9K-C9396PX, N9K-X9636PQ
Quantity
Model QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
CHF 923.10
CHF 857.10 excl.
Hewlett-Packard HP - Module transmetteur SFP+ - Fibre

Hewlett-Packard HP - Module transmetteur SFP+ - Fibre

HP - SFP+ transceiver module - Fibre Channel - LC - plug-in module - for HP SN6000B 16Gb
Quantity
Model QK724A
CHF 127.60
CHF 118.48 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LRM=
CHF 927.35
CHF 861.05 excl.
Linksys - MGBT1

Linksys - MGBT1

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module
Quantity
Model MGBT1
CHF 108.60
CHF 100.84 excl.
Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) -

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) -

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524
Quantity
Model GLC-SX-MMD=
CHF 225.10
CHF 209.01 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Transmetteur - RJ-11, bloc de

ROLINE Roline - Transmetteur - RJ-11, bloc de

Roline - Transceiver - RJ-11, Terminal Block (Clamp) / 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - up to 1 km
Quantity
Model 12.02.1028
CHF 56.45
CHF 52.41 excl.
Hewlett-Packard HPE Aruba Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Hewlett-Packard HPE Aruba Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

HPE Aruba Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Instant On 1830 24G, 1830 48G, 1830 8G
Quantity
Model R9D16A
CHF 40.15
CHF 37.28 excl.
Cisco - Rugged SFP

Cisco - Rugged SFP

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
CHF 370.95
CHF 344.43 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) -

ROLINE Roline - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) -

Roline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 10 km
Quantity
Model 21.14.3501
CHF 50.65
CHF 47.03 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR MOD 10KM ENTERPRISE-CLASS IN MSD
Quantity
Model QSFP-40G-LR4-S=
CHF 5,135.35
CHF 4,768.20 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Transmetteur - RJ-11, bloc de

ROLINE Roline - Transmetteur - RJ-11, bloc de

Roline - Transceiver - RJ-11, Terminal Block (Clamp) / 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - up to 1 km
Quantity
Model 12.02.1029
CHF 101.30
CHF 94.06 excl.
Cisco

Cisco

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model GLC-FE-100FX=
CHF 210.75
CHF 195.68 excl.
Linksys - MGBLH1

Linksys - MGBLH1

Cisco Small Business MGBLH1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - LC - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model MGBLH1
CHF 216.25
CHF 200.79 excl.
Hewlett-Packard HPE Aruba Transceiver HPE Aruba

Hewlett-Packard HPE Aruba Transceiver HPE Aruba

HPE Aruba Transceiver HPE Aruba Transceiver, 100Gbit/s, QSFP28, MPO, SR4, 100m, 12-fiber, MPO, OM3, MMF
Quantity
Model JL309A
CHF 1,753.70
CHF 1,628.32 excl.
Hewlett-Packard HPE Aruba 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m
Quantity
Model JL484A
CHF 1,175.30
CHF 1,091.27 excl.
Hewlett-Packard HP - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) -

Hewlett-Packard HP - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) -

HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - for StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000
Quantity
Model AJ718A
CHF 69.95
CHF 64.95 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 332 products)