1‐20 / 65
Sandberg - USB to Network Converter

Sandberg Sandberg - USB to Network Converter

Sandberg USB to Network Converter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet
Quantity
Model 133-78
CHF 11.90
CHF 11.05 excl.
D-Link DGE - 528T

D-Link D-Link DGE - 528T

D-Link DGE 528T - Network adapter - PCI - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
Quantity
Model DGE-528T
CHF 13.55
CHF 12.58 excl.
Intel PRO/1000 - GT Desktop Adapter

Intel Intel PRO/1000 - GT Desktop Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI / 66 MHz - Gigabit Ethernet
Quantity
Model PWLA8391GT
CHF 39.45
CHF 36.63 excl.
ROLINE - RC-100FX/ST

Roline ROLINE - RC-100FX/ST

Roline RC-100FX/ST - Media converter - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km
Quantity
Model 21.13.1070
CHF 64.65
CHF 60.03 excl.
OKI - Adaptateur série - RS-232 - pour

OKI OKI - Adaptateur série - RS-232 - pour

OKI - Serial adapter - RS-232 - for OKI ML5720eco, ML5721eco, ML5790eco, ML5791eco
Quantity
Model 44455102
CHF 78.50
CHF 72.89 excl.
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL1M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL1M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL1M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model XDACBL1M
CHF 79.80
CHF 74.09 excl.
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL3M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL3M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL3M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model XDACBL3M
CHF 92.55
CHF 85.93 excl.
ROLINE - Industrie

Roline ROLINE - Industrie

Roline Industrie - Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45
Quantity
Model 21.13.1147
CHF 104.25
CHF 96.80 excl.
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL5M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL5M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL5M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model XDACBL5M
CHF 114.00
CHF 105.85 excl.
ROLINE - RC1000SX/LC

Roline ROLINE - RC1000SX/LC

Roline RC1000SX/LC - Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 500 m
Quantity
Model 21.13.1069
CHF 120.45
CHF 111.84 excl.
Intel - Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

Intel Intel - Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model E10GSFPSR
CHF 143.95
CHF 133.66 excl.
HP - Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

Hewlett-Packard HP - Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter

HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL270s Gen8
Quantity
Model 647594-B21
CHF 145.30
CHF 134.91 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Convertisseur de support - RJ-45 / SFP
CHF 149.05
CHF 138.39 excl.
HP - Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter

Hewlett-Packard HP - Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter

HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
Quantity
Model 652497-B21
CHF 158.15
CHF 146.84 excl.
ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit PLA5456

ZyXEL ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit PLA5456

ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit, 2 x HD-Powerline-Pass-Through-Ethernet-Adapter IEEE 1901 AV2 mit MIMO, 1800 Mbps, 128-Bit-AES-VerschlĂĽsselung, integrierte QoS
Quantity
Model 1239
CHF 165.75
CHF 153.90 excl.
Hewlett-Packard 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC Z4x0, Z6x0
Quantity
Model C3N37AA
CHF 187.25
CHF 173.86 excl.
Hewlett-Packard Controller 366FLR PCI-Express
Quantity
Model 665240-B21
CHF 217.15
CHF 201.62 excl.
OKI
Quantity
Model 45268706
CHF 230.50
CHF 214.02 excl.
Lenovo Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter
CHF 251.00
CHF 233.05 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 65 products)