1‐20 / 85
D-Link DGE - 528T

D-Link D-Link DGE - 528T

D-Link DGE 528T - Network adapter - PCI - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
Quantity
Model DGE-528T
CHF 14.00
CHF 13.00 excl.
Sandberg - USB to Network Converter

Sandberg Sandberg - USB to Network Converter

Sandberg USB to Network Converter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet
Quantity
Model 133-78
CHF 22.00
CHF 20.43 excl.
OKI - Kit de support pour serveur d'impression -

OKI OKI - Kit de support pour serveur d'impression -

OKI - Print server support kit - for Microline 320, 321, 390, 391, 4410, 720, 721, 790, 791
Quantity
Model 41139805
CHF 37.00
CHF 34.35 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Convertisseur de support - ST
Quantity
Model 21.13.1072
CHF 50.00
CHF 46.43 excl.
ZyXEL PLA5206, Powerline-V2

ZyXEL ZyXEL PLA5206, Powerline-V2

ZyXEL PLA5206, Powerline-V2 HD-Powerline-Ethernet-Adapter IEEE 1901 AV2, 2 x Gigabit LAN
Quantity
Model 1241
CHF 59.00
CHF 54.78 excl.
Intel PRO/1000 - GT Desktop Adapter

Intel Intel PRO/1000 - GT Desktop Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI / 66 MHz - Gigabit Ethernet
Quantity
Model PWLA8391GT
CHF 65.00
CHF 60.35 excl.
Hewlett-Packard  Dedicated Management Port
Quantity
Model 798192-B21
CHF 69.00
CHF 64.07 excl.
ROLINE - RC-100FX/ST

Roline ROLINE - RC-100FX/ST

Roline RC-100FX/ST - Media converter - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km
Quantity
Model 21.13.1070
CHF 70.00
CHF 65.00 excl.
OKI - Adaptateur série - RS-232 - pour

OKI OKI - Adaptateur série - RS-232 - pour

OKI - Serial adapter - RS-232 - for OKI ML5720eco, ML5721eco, ML5790eco, ML5791eco
Quantity
Model 44455102
CHF 77.00
CHF 71.49 excl.
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL1M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL1M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL1M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model XDACBL1M
CHF 79.00
CHF 73.35 excl.
Lenovo Virtual Fabric Advanced Software Upgrade (LOM)
CHF 107.00
CHF 99.35 excl.
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL3M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL3M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL3M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model XDACBL3M
CHF 110.00
CHF 102.14 excl.
ROLINE - Industrie

Roline ROLINE - Industrie

Roline Industrie - Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45
Quantity
Model 21.13.1147
CHF 125.00
CHF 116.06 excl.
ROLINE - RC1000SX/LC

Roline ROLINE - RC1000SX/LC

Roline RC1000SX/LC - Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 500 m
Quantity
Model 21.13.1069
CHF 140.00
CHF 129.99 excl.
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL5M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL5M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL5M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 5 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model XDACBL5M
CHF 143.00
CHF 132.78 excl.
ROLINE Roline - Convertisseur de support - RJ-45 / SFP
CHF 160.00
CHF 148.56 excl.
Hewlett-Packard 361T PCIe Dual Port Gigabit NIC Z4x0, Z6x0
Quantity
Model C3N37AA
CHF 199.00
CHF 184.77 excl.
ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit PLA5456

ZyXEL ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit PLA5456

ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit ZyXEL PLA5456 Starter Kit, 2 x HD-Powerline-Pass-Through-Ethernet-Adapter IEEE 1901 AV2 mit MIMO, 1800 Mbps, 128-Bit-AES-Verschlüsselung, integrierte QoS
Quantity
Model 1239
CHF 199.00
CHF 184.77 excl.
Intel - Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

Intel Intel - Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Model E10GSFPSR
CHF 202.00
CHF 187.56 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 85 products)