Refine your results

1‐14 / 14
Cisco - Digital Media Player Remote

Cisco Cisco - Digital Media Player Remote

Cisco Digital Media Player Remote - Remote control - infrared - for Digital Media Player 4305G, 4400G
Quantity
Model DMP-RM-K9=
CHF 73.95
CHF 68.66 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N2K-C2248-FAN=
CHF 275.65
CHF 255.94 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N2K-C2232-FAN=
CHF 344.60
CHF 319.96 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
CHF 483.50
CHF 448.93 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LR=
CHF 1,802.15
CHF 1,673.31 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Memory Upgrade Kit - Flash memory card - 8 GB - CompactFlash
Quantity
Model N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG=
CHF 3,298.65
CHF 3,062.81 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 110-240 V - 6 kW
Quantity
Model N7K-AC-6.0KW=
CHF 4,161.50
CHF 3,863.97 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 200-240 V - 7.5 kW
Quantity
Model N7K-AC-7.5KW-INT=
CHF 6,589.05
CHF 6,117.97 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-ER=
CHF 6,834.80
CHF 6,346.15 excl.
Hewlett-Packard  HPE - B Series - module

Hewlett-Packard Hewlett-Packard HPE - B Series - module

HPE - B Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 25 km
Quantity
Model H6Z29A
CHF 6,968.00
CHF 6,469.82 excl.
Cisco - Layer 3 License for Nexus 5500 Platform
Quantity
Model N55-LAN1K9=
CHF 7,006.15
CHF 6,505.25 excl.
Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN

Cisco Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN

Cisco NX-OS Advanced LAN - Licence - 1 licence - delivered via electronic distribution
Quantity
Model L-N7K-ADV1K9=
CHF 13,533.95
CHF 12,566.34 excl.
Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN
Quantity
Model N7K-ADV1K9=
CHF 17,515.35
CHF 16,263.09 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 7000 Series

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 7000 Series

Cisco Nexus 7000 Series - Switch - rack-mountable - with fan tray
Quantity
Model N7K-C7010=
CHF 20,410.50
CHF 18,951.25 excl.
Displaying 1 to 14 (of 14 products)