1‐20 / 24
Cisco - Digital Media Player Remote

Cisco Cisco - Digital Media Player Remote

Cisco Digital Media Player Remote - Remote control - infrared - for Digital Media Player 4305G, 4400G
Quantity
Model DMP-RM-K9=
CHF 75.60
CHF 70.20 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N2K-C2248-FAN=
CHF 291.35
CHF 270.52 excl.
Mydlink - Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output

D-Link Mydlink - Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output

Mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output - Standalone DVR - 4 channels - networked
Quantity
Model DNR-312L
CHF 334.40
CHF 310.49 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N2K-C2232-FAN=
CHF 364.20
CHF 338.16 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
CHF 504.85
CHF 468.76 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 1000V

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 1000V

Cisco Nexus 1000V - Licence - 1 CPU - delivered via electronic distribution
Quantity
Model L-N1K-VLCPU-01=
CHF 506.25
CHF 470.06 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LR=
CHF 1,391.05
CHF 1,291.60 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Nexus 7000 18 Slot Fan - Fan unit
Quantity
Model N7K-C7018-FAN=
CHF 2,199.00
CHF 2,041.78 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Memory Upgrade Kit - Flash memory card - 8 GB - CompactFlash
Quantity
Model N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG=
CHF 3,293.15
CHF 3,057.71 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 110-240 V - 6 kW
Quantity
Model N7K-AC-6.0KW=
CHF 4,295.45
CHF 3,988.35 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Fabric Manager Server - Licence - 1 switch
Quantity
Model N5000FMS1K9=
CHF 5,389.85
CHF 5,004.50 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 200-240 V - 7.5 kW
Quantity
Model N7K-AC-7.5KW-INT=
CHF 6,801.15
CHF 6,314.90 excl.
Cisco - Layer 3 License for Nexus 5500 Platform
Quantity
Model N55-LAN1K9=
CHF 7,137.65
CHF 6,627.34 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 1000V

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 1000V

Cisco Nexus 1000V - Licence - 16 CPU - ESD - for P/N: N1K-VSMK9-404S12=
Quantity
Model L-N1K-VLCPU-16=
CHF 7,848.85
CHF 7,287.70 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-ER=
CHF 8,545.75
CHF 7,934.77 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N5010-SSK9=
CHF 9,239.65
CHF 8,579.06 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink)
Quantity
Model N2K-C2232PP-10GE
CHF 9,306.80
CHF 8,641.41 excl.
Hewlett-Packard  HPE - B Series - module

Hewlett-Packard Hewlett-Packard HPE - B Series - module

HPE - B Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 25 km
Quantity
Model H6Z29A
CHF 10,057.00
CHF 9,337.98 excl.
Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN

Cisco Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN

Cisco NX-OS Advanced LAN - Licence - 1 licence - delivered via electronic distribution
Quantity
Model L-N7K-ADV1K9=
CHF 14,568.60
CHF 13,527.02 excl.
Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN
Quantity
Model N7K-ADV1K9=
CHF 17,897.65
CHF 16,618.06 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 24 products)