1‐20 / 1525
Dlinkgo - 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-5E

D-Link Dlinkgo - 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-5E

Dlinkgo 5-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-5E - Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
Quantity
Model GO-SW-5E/E
CHF 9.10
CHF 8.45 excl.
HP - X260
Quantity
Model JD518A
CHF 10.15
CHF 9.42 excl.
Dlinkgo - 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-8E

D-Link Dlinkgo - 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-8E

Dlinkgo 8-Port Fast Ethernet Easy Desktop Switch GO-SW-8E - Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop - DC power
Quantity
Model GO-SW-8E/E
CHF 10.70
CHF 9.94 excl.
D-Link DES - 1005D

D-Link D-Link DES - 1005D

D-Link DES 1005D - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
Quantity
Model DES-1005D/E
CHF 11.15
CHF 10.35 excl.
ZyXEL - Cordon de raccordement - LC

ZyXEL ZyXEL - Cordon de raccordement - LC

ZyXEL - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic
Quantity
Model 4531
CHF 11.35
CHF 10.54 excl.
ZyXEL Fiber-Kabel LC-SC-Stecker Das

ZyXEL ZyXEL Fiber-Kabel LC-SC-Stecker Das

ZyXEL Fiber-Kabel LC-SC-Stecker Das Glasfaser-Patchkabel LC-SC ist 2 m lang. Im LAN kommt es bei SC-Steckern auf Patchpanels zum Einsatz.
Quantity
Model 4532
CHF 11.35
CHF 10.54 excl.
ROLINE - Cat.5 Dongle USB
Quantity
Model 14.01.3105
CHF 12.10
CHF 11.23 excl.
ROLINE - Combo Charging Hub

Roline ROLINE - Combo Charging Hub

ROLINE Combo Charging Hub - Hub - 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x Hi-Speed USB - desktop
Quantity
Model 14.02.5018
CHF 12.10
CHF 11.23 excl.
ZyXEL - ES-105A

ZyXEL ZyXEL - ES-105A

ZyXEL ES-105A - V3 - switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
Quantity
Model 4748
CHF 12.90
CHF 11.98 excl.
D-Link DES - 1008D

D-Link D-Link DES - 1008D

D-Link DES 1008D - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
Quantity
Model DES-1008D/E
CHF 13.15
CHF 12.21 excl.
Cisco AC PWR CABLE,  UK, IEC, 10AMP, IEC 10AMP
Quantity
Model CAB-PWR-DMN-EU=
CHF 13.70
CHF 12.72 excl.
Lenovo

Lenovo Lenovo

IBM - Power cable (250 VAC) - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) - 2.8 m - Europe - for System Storage SAN24; System x3250 M3; x3300 M4; x3350; x3850 M2
Quantity
Model 39Y7917
CHF 14.05
CHF 13.05 excl.
ROLINE Secomp Manual USB 2.0 Switch - Commutateur - 2
Quantity
Model 14.01.2332
CHF 14.25
CHF 13.23 excl.
NETGEAR 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Consumer
Quantity
Model FS208-100PES
CHF 14.30
CHF 13.28 excl.
D-Link DGS - 1005D

D-Link D-Link DGS - 1005D

D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Quantity
Model DGS-1005D/E
CHF 14.50
CHF 13.46 excl.
Cisco - Panneau latéral pour périphérique

Cisco Cisco - Panneau latéral pour périphérique

Cisco - Network device side panel (right) - for Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series
Quantity
Model RPNL-IE3000=
CHF 14.50
CHF 13.46 excl.
ROLINE - Internal USB 3.0 Hub

Roline ROLINE - Internal USB 3.0 Hub

ROLINE Internal USB 3.0 Hub - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0
Quantity
Model 14.02.5009
CHF 14.55
CHF 13.51 excl.
Zyxel

ZyXEL Zyxel

Fiber Cable LC-LC 2 Meter Duplex Multimode 50/125uM NMS
Quantity
Model 4530
CHF 15.85
CHF 14.72 excl.
D-Link GO 5-PORT GIGABIT EASY  5-Port

D-Link D-Link GO 5-PORT GIGABIT EASY 5-Port

GO 5-PORT GIGABIT EASY 5-Port Gigabit Easy Desktop Switch, 5x 10/100/1000Mbit/s TP (RJ-45) Port, geräuschlos ohne Lüfter, automatische Geschwindigkeits- und Duplexanpassung NMS ML
Quantity
Model GO-SW-5G/E
CHF 16.15
CHF 15.00 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model 4900M-X2-CVR=
CHF 17.40
CHF 16.16 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1525 products)