Refine your results

1‐20 / 49
Cisco - Digital Media Player Remote

Cisco Cisco - Digital Media Player Remote

Cisco Digital Media Player Remote - Remote control - infrared - for Digital Media Player 4305G, 4400G
Quantity
Model DMP-RM-K9=
CHF 107.00
CHF 99.07 excl.
Cisco DMP 4310 Power Supply
Quantity
Model DMP-4310-PWR=
CHF 126.00
CHF 116.67 excl.
Cisco DMP 4310 Protective Case Mount Series 1

Cisco Cisco DMP 4310 Protective Case Mount Series 1

Cisco Protective Case Mount, Series 1 - Mounting kit for AV receiver - ceiling mountable, wall-mountable, pole mount
Quantity
Model DMP-PRCASE-4310-S1
CHF 160.00
CHF 148.15 excl.
Mydlink - Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output

D-Link Mydlink - Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output

Mydlink Network Video Recorder with HDMI Output - Standalone DVR - 4 channels - networked
Quantity
Model DNR-312L
CHF 397.00
CHF 367.59 excl.
Cisco Video Surveillance - Media Server
Quantity
Model CIVS-MS-1SCFL=
CHF 414.00
CHF 383.33 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N2K-C2248-FAN=
CHF 510.00
CHF 472.22 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N2K-C2232-FAN=
CHF 537.00
CHF 497.22 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 1000V

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 1000V

Cisco Nexus 1000V - Licence - 1 CPU - delivered via electronic distribution
Quantity
Model L-N1K-VLCPU-01=
CHF 746.00
CHF 690.74 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-SR=
CHF 1,068.00
CHF 988.89 excl.
D-Link - DNR-2060-08P JustConnect Multifunctional Network Video Recorder

D-Link D-Link - DNR-2060-08P JustConnect Multifunctional Network Video Recorder

D-Link DNR-2060-08P JustConnect Multifunctional Network Video Recorder - Standalone DVR - 8 channels - networked
Quantity
Model DNR-2060-08P
CHF 1,689.00
CHF 1,563.89 excl.
Cisco Nexus 5500 Storage License E 8 Ports
Quantity
Model L-N55-8P-SSK9=
CHF 3,436.00
CHF 3,181.48 excl.
Cisco Nexus 5548 Enhanced Layer 2 Limited Time
Quantity
Model L-N5548-EL2-PSSK9=
CHF 3,436.00
CHF 3,181.48 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 5500 8-Port Storage Protocol Services License

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 5500 8-Port Storage Protocol Services License

Cisco Nexus 5500 Storage Protocol Services License - Licence - 8 ports
Quantity
Model N55-8P-SSK9=
CHF 3,470.00
CHF 3,212.96 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Nexus 7000 18 Slot Fan - Fan unit
Quantity
Model N7K-C7018-FAN=
CHF 3,823.00
CHF 3,539.81 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-LR=
CHF 4,290.00
CHF 3,972.22 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Memory Upgrade Kit - Flash memory card - 8 GB - CompactFlash
Quantity
Model N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG=
CHF 5,098.00
CHF 4,720.37 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 110-240 V - 6 kW
Quantity
Model N7K-AC-6.0KW=
CHF 7,646.00
CHF 7,079.63 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card - Expansion module
Quantity
Model N55-D160L3=
CHF 7,646.00
CHF 7,079.63 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module

Cisco Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module - Expansion module
Quantity
Model N55-M160L3=
CHF 7,646.00
CHF 7,079.63 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco 8-Port Fibre Channel plus 8-Port 1 and 10 Gigabit Ethernet and FCoE Module - Expansion module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel, FCoE, 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 8 ports + 8 x SFP+
Quantity
Model N55-M8P8FP=
CHF 8,156.00
CHF 7,551.85 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 49 products)